Championship League Snooker 2021

Statistika
general.
Omiljene
Ostalo
Sve
Championship League 2021/2 - Winner
Trump, Judd
4.79
O´sullivan, Ronnie
6.47
Wilson, Kyren
8.59
Bingham, Stuart
11.11
Hawkins, Barry
12.39
Murphy, Shaun
14.29
Allen, Mark
19
Bingtao, Yan
19.97
Carter, Allister
20.79
Dott, Graeme
24.73
Day, Ryan
25.68
Ford, Tom
27.59
Walden, Ricky
28.25
Gilbert, David
28.25
Maguire, Stephen
29.17
Saengkham, Noppon
30.79
Xintong, Zhao
40.57
Perry, Joe
41.71
Ursenbacher, Alexander
41.99
Davis, Mark
42.17
Yupeng, Cao
42.79
Selt, Matthew
65.35
Jones, Jamie
66.3
Doherty, Ken
76.08
Carrington, Stuart
79.02
O´brien, Fergal
95.24
Stevens, Matthew
98.87
Steadman, Craig
107.07
Highfield, Liam
143.36
O´connor, Joe
143.36
Robertson, Jimmy
149.39
Wakelin, Chris
149.39
Greene, Gerard
152.57
King, Mark
154.7
Clarke, Jamie Rhys
184.92
Hamilton, Anthony
238.27
Carty, Ashley
249.33
Lines, Peter
274.4
Heathcote, Louis
286.83
Mann, Mitchell
864.06
Walker, Lee
1003.71
Hugill, Ashley
1013.96
Astley, John
1047.2
Lawler, Rod
1144.44
Patrick, Fraser
1144.44
Kleckers, Lukas
1144.44
Muir, Ross
1153.29
White, Jimmy
1163.54
Hicks, Andy
1191.95
Pagett, Andrew
1389.3
Lam, Sanderson
1636.92
Collumb, Michael
1935.53
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 4 - Winner
Perry, Joe
1.60
Robertson, Jimmy
2.95
White, Jimmy
10.79
Maddocks, Sean
41.57
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 24 - Winner
Maguire, Stephen
1.46
Songsermsawad, Akani
4.15
Astley, John
11.05
Hugill, Ashley
14.49
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 25 - Winner
Bingtao, Yan
1.41
Clarke, Jamie Rhys
4.51
Heathcote, Louis
8.18
Mcguigan, Robbie
41.63
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 27 - Winner
Selt, Matthew
1.58
Carty, Ashley
4.31
Kleckers, Lukas
9.46
Patrick, Fraser
9.47
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 15 - Winner
Stevens, Matthew
1.94
King, Mark
2.78
Muir, Ross
7.19
Pagett, Andrew
14.53
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 17 - Winner
Murphy, Shaun
1.41
Jones, Jamie
3.49
Zifan, Chen
15.2
Collumb, Michael
45.74
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 11 - Winner
Xintong, Zhao
1.61
O´connor, Joe
3.24
Lilley, David
12.51
Hicks, Andy
13.78
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 30 - Winner
Gilbert, David
1.43
Highfield, Liam
3.30
Lam, Sanderson
20.89
Wilson, Jamie
33.82
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 1 - Winner
Trump, Judd
1.12
Hamilton, Anthony
8.00
Walker, Lee
26
Lawler, Rod
35
Championship League 2021/2 - Stage 1 - Group 5 - Winner
Allen, Mark
1.34
Wakelin, Chris
4.35
Mann, Mitchell
12
Womersley, Daniel
50
Vrati se na vrh
Chat